Print this page

Ergebnisliste 2019

StartnummerNachnameVornameWohnortStreckeZeit
8ScheunemannPetraTaunusstein5007:06:00
11MetzAndreasKelkheim5005:29:00
14DreesbachDirkBrühl5005:41:53
15HellwigSabineAlfter5006:07:50
23AlbrechtFrankMenden5006:33:00
24PawlitzkyGüntherNiedernhausen5007:50:00
25MaurerBarbaraNiedernhausen5008:10:00
26LaigUweLengerich5007:15:00
27SeggerJörgJüchen5007:05:00
30DasbachKatjaStebach5006:12:02
32MintgenDietmarNickenich5008:11:00
38MarziHorstKleinmaischeid5005:29:00
40SchoppenDirkErftstadt5006:48:00
42UlmschneiderKlaus-PeterOstfildern5006:30:35
43PapstLutz StephanKürten5005:40:00
45KläffgenDirkSankt Augustin5005:12:00
46KilianAlexandraWiesbaden5008:12:00
47LotzHaraldAßlar5005:01:50
48GarburgRainerNeuwied5007:34:00
50LorenzMichaelInden5006:04:20
51HammCorneliaPrath5007:18:51
56FörsterJanBassenheim5005:43:00
58PabstAnikaSpicheren5006:11:00
59HofmanFriedhelmDillendorf5006:24:00
63KarstenChristianFrankfurt5006:06:40
64KlasingJörgFrankfurt5006:08:13
67BoeschenDominikEltville am Rhein5010:55:47
71BünningAndreas 5006:01:58
76MinzenmayDanielDinslaken5005:49:00
77KratzhellerSilviaElbtal-Elbgrund5006:13:37
78BuckJanaWiesbaden5005:59:47
79EhrenbergerDieterWiesbaden5006:27:35
81RheinAchimKaub5005:03:00
82QuiskeFabianKirchsahr5007:11:00
83PörschAndreaBoppard5003:36:00
86HermsClaudia 5006:18:00
89SchwickertAlexanderUrbar5006:12:02
90FornebergJörgBonefeld5006:10:00
91KuwalHaraldBonefeld5006:40:00
93EnenThomasDüsseldorf5006:18:00
94LeischkerAndreasTönisvorst5007:30:00
98HerkenhöhnerAndreasSankt Augustin5007:35:00
100WaddeyFritzWaldbreitbach5005:38:05
101StedenGeorgWaldbrunn5006:13:37
104HallerbachGeorgKrefeld5006:27:00
105SchneiderUlrichBremscheid5006:07:35
106SchneiderFranziskaBremscheid5006:07:35
107HellebrandDianaKoblenz5005:52:00
108NeizertHannoKönigswinter5005:40:00
110HerzogRainerBonn5005:40:48
112SchulzMartinaKoblenz5006:24:32
116KurthThomasWinden5007:15:32
126BergmannEikRatingen5004:52:07
127TitzeJürgenTroisdorf5007:14:44
128Jaschky-SterzenbachIrisTroisdorf5007:14:44
130GörresCarstenKöln5007:36:00
145HeindlMichaelKöln5006:10:00
4HeinrichMirkoWiesbaden3203:41:00
20FörsterThomas 3203:01:00
31ThomasMarcoHünstetten3203:29:00
33WorliczekSandraStrassenhaus3206:10:50
39DillmannDanielWiesbaden3203:05:00
49Hubrig-SchaumburgSabineHennef3204:40:00
62JohannDoroKoblenz3204:40:00
70VanderschaegheNicoleSankt Augustin3204:30:00
73WeberCarina 3203:35:00
74MohrBernd 3203:35:00
80HanfOliverBonn3203:41:00
84LaugwitzMariaWiesbaden3203:05:00
120HardtFrankUrbar3202:43:38
122StubbeMaxKoblenz3202:40:00
123StubbePeterUrbar3203:23:00
124SchwedePeterUrbar3202:36:00
131JuhnPeterOhlenberg3203:30:00
149SieburgMike 3203:47:50
153KöhlerAlexanderDüsseldorf3203:47:00
57BowienLianeTaunusstein23,402:00:00
6Mundo ZellerGabrielWiesbaden2202:24:00
7Mundo ZellerSamsaraWiesbaden2202:24:00
37DeuringerPeter 2204:51:00
75MüllerEdithBendorf2203:46:00
92Olivia Garcia SchollFeMainz2205:32:00
97HeymannPeterNeuwied2202:52:30
113NassenAntoniaWaldbreitbach2202:46:38
117LohnerClaudiaWeitersburg2202:36:00
134SchmitzLenaWaldbreitbach2202:34:00
136HansmannUlrichBonn2203:02:06
1VogtThomasEhlscheid50o.A
5LöhrAlexanderWiesbaden50o.A
55GalvisMikeKöln5005:42:00
72WalinowczSebastianNeuwied50o.A
88SchmerfeldJasminCastrop/Rauxel50o.A
102RiecksErikaMG50o.A
103Meisterling-RiecksBerndMG50o.A
109HechenBennfriedKrunkel50o.A
111GawrischBerndBonn50o.A
121StopperichHermannNerchen50o.A
125BollerHolgerKleinmaischeid50o.A
132PohlAndreasBrühl50o.A
41EstherHauBrühl32o.A
52LampertSilviaKürten - Olpe32o.A
61HellmichJuliaKöln32o.A
95JochartzGiselaLeichlingen32o.A
96HasenwinkelNorbertAlfter32o.A
114HanafChrisKönigswinter32o.A
115KruppKonaKönigswinter32o.A
119WeberJenniferKoblenz32o.A
133MischokMirkoGeisenheim32o.A
151BongardAnjaGrafschaft32o.A
152JoergerElmarGrafschaft32o.A
156PützPaulBonefeld32o.A
9HorstIngoEppstein22o.A
12BoninJörgNeuwied22o.A
13BoninSandraNeuwied22o.A
16KrämerStefanieTaunusstein22o.A
34RaschJennifer 22o.A
35KöttingMareike 22o.A
36GrandmontagneJohannesUrmitz22o.A
66AckermannBrittaWiesbaden22o.A
87HermsKimWülfrath22o.A
118GangelaStefanVallendar22o.A
135BußmannTobiasBonefeld22o.A
10MausStephanWiesbaden11o.A
68BarthPetraWiesbaden11o.A
147ThielenJochenNeustadto.Ao.A

Vorherige Seite: Anmeldung zum Westerwaldlauf
Nächste Seite: Meldeliste 2019