Print this page

Meldeliste 2018

Lfd. NrVornameNameWohnortStreckenwahlVerein
1ThomasKurthWinden50 kmRunning Team Bad Ems
2KlausMinorNassau50 km 
3StanleyNilesStutensee50 kmLT TSV Graben
4RobertKurtenbach 50 km 
5PeterHeymannNeuwied50 kmDer Hüne
6JanGladbachHürth50 km 
7UweWollenweberFriedewald32 kmLSV Porz / Köln
8BarbaraMaurerNiedernhausen50 kmAufLauf2000
9GüntherPawlitzkyNiedernhausen50 kmAufLauf2000
10UteHagemannMünster50 km 
11UweSchmidt-HagemannMünster50 kmDUV
12CatherineIlicEulenbis32 kmDistance Dashers
13KarinVogelmannSelters50 kmLT SC Selters
14Klaus-PeterUlmschneiderOstfildern50 km100 Marathon Club
15LeilaChaiebBonn50 km 
16HorstMarziKleinmaischeid50 kmDogs and Fun
17AndreasMetzKelkheim50 kmTaunus Runner Eppenhain
18GerdJunkerWallenhorst50 km100 Marathon Club
19ThorstenKlenke 50 km 
20DietmarMintgenNickenich50 km100 MC / TEA
21Eugen KrenzNeuwied50 km 
22KarenKeller 50 km 
23SabineHellwigAlfter50 kmAlterer SC
24RoswithaBahlsKöln50 kmLSV Proz / Köln
25HelmutUrbachKöln50 kmLSV Proz / Köln
26MarcoThomasHünstetten32 kmSVT Bechtheim
27DieterEhrenbergerWiesbaden50 kmLT Hemsbach
28SimoneWallauBuchholz20 kmLauftreff Windhagen
29AlmuthSaxUrbar50 kmTV Urbar
30SandraWorliczekStraßenhaus32 km 
31AndreasPohlBrühl50 kmBrühler TV 1879
32BjörnBuobBonn50 km7G runergy Laufteam
33DorisWeilerKettig50 kmMirko's Running Team
34AnikaPabstSpicheren (Frankreich50 km 
35PhilipPreißingDüsseldorf50 km 
36Hans-UweZietlow 50 km 
37Hans-WilliFreibergerMonsheim50 km 
38JoachimOehlerNiedernhausen20 km 
39HaraldLotzWerdorf50 kmTeam-nauheim.de
40RainerGarburgNeuwied50 kmTeam Himmelsstürmer
41UlrichHansmannBonn50 km 
42AlexanderLöhrWiesbaden50 km-die herren gärtnern-
43JörgKlasing 50 kmTSG Sulzbach
44IngaPreusser-BrandtHünfelden50 kmTV Dauborn
45BineScheererMonheim50 kmBusy bee
46NicoReckert 50 km 
47AndreasDr. Leischker M.A.Tönisvorst50 kmTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei
49Dieterdel ValleRüdesheim50 kmLDR Bad Kreuznach
50LucasBentenLinden50 kmLT Linden
51NicoleVanderschaegheBonn50 kmSelbstläufer SV Altenahr
52JörgSegger 50 kmDUV
53BerndMohr 32 km 
54ThomasVogtEhlscheid50 kmTus Rhens
55ThomasEllerGrafschaft50 kmTV Altendorf-Ersdorf
56SaschaRuppWolken50 kmTrailrunnerdog
57TorstenKurz 32 km 
58HannoNeizertKönigswinter50 km 
59PeterSchwedaUrbar32 kmTV Urbar
60PeterJahnKasbach-Ohlenberg32 km 
61ConradReneNeuwied32 km 
62ClaudiaKröber 50 kmLT Untermosel
63HanneWalkenbachRoßbach32 kmSelbstläufer Altenahr
64UweLaigLengerich50 km10 Marathon Club / TV Hohne
65VeraBraband-ZissAndernach50 kmmirkos running team
66CarinaWeberNeuwied32 km 
67GeliMöllerElsdorf50 kmLSH Elsdorf

Vorherige Seite: Ergebnisliste 2018
Nächste Seite: Die Strecke 2018